Το πλήρες πρόγραμμα του πρωταθλήματος

1η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Λ.                                    –              ΒΕΡΟΙΑ

ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ      –              ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.

ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ                   –              Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ

Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ                 –              ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.      –              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ                   –              Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

Α.Ε.Κ.                                    –              ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ                        –              ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966

 

2η Αγωνιστική

ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ      –              Α.Ε.Λ.

ΒΕΡΟΙΑ                                 –              ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.    –              Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ

Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ                       –              ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.             –              ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ        –              Α.Ε.Κ.

Π.Α.Ο.Κ.                               –              ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ                 –              ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

 

3η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Λ.                                    –              ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ                 –              ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.      –              ΒΕΡΟΙΑ

ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ                   –              ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.

Α.Ε.Κ.                                    –              Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966        –              ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ                        –              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

Π.Α.Ο.Κ.                               –              ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

 

4η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ                 –              Α.Ε.Λ.

ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ                   –              ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.

ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ      –              ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΒΕΡΟΙΑ                                 –              Α.Ε.Κ.

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.    –              ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966

Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ                       –              ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.             –              ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ        –              Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

 

5η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Λ.                                    –              ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.

ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ                   –              Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ

Α.Ε.Κ.                                    –              ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966        –              ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ                        –              ΒΕΡΟΙΑ

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ                 –              ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.

Π.Α.Ο.Κ.                               –              Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.             –              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

 

6η Αγωνιστική

ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ                   –              Α.Ε.Λ.

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.      –              Α.Ε.Κ.

Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ                 –              ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966

ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ                   –              ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ      –              ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

ΒΕΡΟΙΑ                                 –              Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.    –              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ                       –              ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

 

7η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Λ.                                    –              Α.Ε.Κ.

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966        –              ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ                        –              ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ                 –              Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ

Π.Α.Ο.Κ.                               –              ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ        –              ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.             –              ΒΕΡΟΙΑ

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.    –              Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ

 

8η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966        –              Α.Ε.Λ.

Α.Ε.Κ.                                    –              ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ                   –              ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.      –              Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ                 –              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ                   –              ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ      –              Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ

ΒΕΡΟΙΑ                                 –              ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.

 

9η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Λ.                                    –              ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ                 –              ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966

Π.Α.Ο.Κ.                               –              Α.Ε.Κ.

ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ        –              ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.             –              ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.

Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ                       –              Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.    –              ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

ΒΕΡΟΙΑ                                 –              ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

 

10η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ                 –              Α.Ε.Λ.

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ                        –              Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966        –              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

Α.Ε.Κ.                                    –              ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ                   –              Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.      –              ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.

Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ                 –              ΒΕΡΟΙΑ

ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ                   –              ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

 

11η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Λ.                                    –              Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ        –              ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.             –              ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ                       –              ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.    –              Α.Ε.Κ.

ΒΕΡΟΙΑ                                 –              ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ      –              ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.

ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ                   –              Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ

 

12η Αγωνιστική

ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ        –              Α.Ε.Λ.

Π.Α.Ο.Κ.                               –              ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ                 –              Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ                        –              ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966        –              ΒΕΡΟΙΑ

Α.Ε.Κ.                                    –              ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ                   –              ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.      –              Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ

 

13η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Λ.                                    –              ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ                       –              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.    –              Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

ΒΕΡΟΙΑ                                 –              ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ      –              ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ                   –              ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966

Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ                 –              Α.Ε.Κ.

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.      –              ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ

 

14η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ                       –              Α.Ε.Λ.

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.             –              ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.

ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ        –              ΒΕΡΟΙΑ

Π.Α.Ο.Κ.                               –              ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ                 –              ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ                        –              Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966        –              ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.

Α.Ε.Κ.                                    –              ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ

 

15η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Λ.                                    –              ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.

ΒΕΡΟΙΑ                                 –              Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ

ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ      –              ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ                   –              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ                 –              Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.      –              ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ                   –              ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

Α.Ε.Κ.                                    –              ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966

Μοιράσου το: